₹10,500,000
RWV580 / house & villas for Sale

Viyyur  , Thrissur

2,400 SqFt 9.00 Cent 4 3
₹11,000,000
RWV564 / house & villas for Sale

Kolazhy  , Thrissur

2,000 SqFt 4.50 Cent 4 3
₹25,000
RWRV106 / rental villas for Rent

Kuttumukku   ,Thrissur

2,100 SqFt 4 3
₹4,800,000
RWP372 / Residential Plots for Sale

Kuttur   , Thrissur

8.00 Cent ₹600,000/Cent
₹7,500,000
RWP371 / Residential Plots for Sale

Viyyur  ,Thrissur

10.00 Cent ₹750,000/Cent
₹6,500,000
RWV260 / house & villas for Sale

Viyyur  ,Thrissur

1,900 SqFt 5.00 Cent 4 5
₹3,400,000
RWV401 / house & villas for Sale

Viyyur  , Thrissur

1,000 SqFt 3.80 Cent 3 3
₹3,500,000
RWF283 / Flats for Sale

Sakthan   ,  Thrissur

850 SqFt 2 2
₹4,500,000
RWV256 / house & villas for Sale

Puranattukara   ,Thrissur

1,247 SqFt 3.00 Cent 3 3
₹18,000
RWRV105 / rental villas for Rent

Ayyanthole  , Thrissur

1,000 SqFt 2 2 ₹0/Cent
₹35,000
RWRV104 / rental villas for Rent

Punkunnam   ,  Thrissur

2,000 SqFt 4 3
₹20,000
RWRF105 / rental flats for Rent

Ayyanthole  , Thrissur

1,312 SqFt 3 3
₹22,000
RWRF104 / rental flats for Rent

Westfort  , Thrissur

1,625 SqFt 3 3
₹26,000
RWRF103 / rental flats for Rent

Amala   , Thrissur

1,020 SqFt 3 2
₹3,800,000
RWF185 / Flats for Sale

Ayyanthole  , Thrissur

1,090 SqFt 2 2
₹5,500,000
RWV465 / house & villas for Sale

Varadiyam  ,Thrissur

1,700 SqFt 5.00 Cent 3 4
₹24,750,000
RWCP122 / Commercial Plots for Sale

Chirakkal  , Thrissur

45.00 Cent ₹550,000/Cent
₹32,500,000
RWV580 / house & villas for Sale

Kuttanellur   , Thrissur

4,000 SqFt 10.50 Cent 4 5
₹12,500,000
RWV579 / house & villas for Sale

Kuttanellur  , Thrissur

2,200 SqFt 5.50 Cent 4 5
₹14,850,000
RWP370 / Residential Plots for Sale

Attore  , Thrissur

27.00 Cent ₹550,000/Cent
₹4,200,000
RWP369 / Residential Plots for Sale

Attore   , Thrissur

6.00 Cent ₹700,000/Cent
₹1,977,500
RWP368 / Residential Plots for Sale

Attore     ,Thrissur

5.65 Cent ₹350,000/Cent
₹19,000,000
RWV578 / house & villas for Sale

Koorkenchery  ,Thrissur

3,340 SqFt 8.35 Cent 4 5
₹7,600,000
RWV252 / house & villas for Sale

Kottekkad  ,Thrissur

1,610 SqFt 5.00 Cent 3 4
₹57,600,000
RWP367 / Residential Plots for Sale

Ayyanthole   ,Thrissur

72.00 Cent ₹800,000/Cent
₹4,500,000
RWP366 / Residential Plots for Sale

Olari   ,Thrissur

7.50 Cent ₹600,000/Cent
₹37,500,000
RWCB103 / house & villas for Sale

Ayyanthole  , Thrissur

10,000 SqFt 30.00 Cent
₹9,500,000
RWV556 / house & villas for Sale

Athani   ,Thrissur

2,700 SqFt 7.50 Cent 4 5
₹10,000,000
RWV577 / house & villas for Sale

Chembukavu  , Thrissur

2,000 SqFt 6.00 Cent 3 3
₹5,500,000
RWF361 / Flats for Sale

Koorkenchery  ,Thrissur

1,100 SqFt 2 2